2022/23 Competition Progress Results

Sum of PointsColumn Labels
DPIDPI TotalPrintPrint TotalGrand Total
Row LabelsColourMonoColourMono
Advanced
ROWBOTTOM Jane 16122832195179
BENNETT Pam 12152713243764
HILL Sharron 9152421173862
BROOKS Julia 122638691553
BRIDGE Andy 36104611248
THOMAS Bob 1192010132343
KNIGHT Martin 1015251221439
WIDEMAN Peter 3912591426
JONES John 551010
PRESTON Alan 4377
Beginner
ROBINSON Dan 8142217234062
WILLIAMS Philip 1417311692556
BOR Dainius 136191642039
LEHMAN Julie 109191141534
CHAMBERS Roisin 811195524
BOARDMAN Tim 10142424
COOPER Kevin 1742121
KIMBERLEY Jonathan 98173320
MCCOMBE Brian 111111
MCNICOLL Charles 333